les 85 premiers de ton semi
BOURG EN BRESSE - R-A - 001
04/03/2006 - semi marathon de Bourg en Bresse
1/2 Marathon | M | 1/2 Marathon | Chr : M
1 1h07'30'' qi ETICHA TESFAYE (Eth) SEM/74 N3
2 1h07'34'' qi MANIRAZIKA EGIDE (Bur) As Rispoli ESM/84 N3
3 1h07'58'' qi BOUZIANE KAÏS (Alg) SEM/78 N3
4 1h08'23'' qi LARHALMI HAMID (Mar) Ea Chambery 073 R-A SEM/73 N3
5 1h10'36'' qi KALEDINE SERGUEI (Rus) SEM/68 R1
6 1h10'41'' qi ROBIN Philippe Eab 001 R-A SEM/71 R1
7 1h10'50'' qi CARLOZ Didier Ca Ambilly 074 R-A V1M/66 R1
8 1h12'16'' qi RIBEIRO Georges Asvel 069 R-A V1M/61 R1
9 1h12'28'' qi SGHAIER Nizar As Montferrand 063 AUV SEM/74 R1
10 1h13'29'' qi CHAPERON Damien Eag 038 R-A SEM/71 R2
11 1h14'06'' qi DOS SANTOS Cyrille Stade Ruthenois 012 PYR SEM/77 R2
12 1h14'25'' qi THOLLON Didier Entente Annonay Car Rhodia * 069 R-A V1M/65 R2
13 1h14'37'' qi DUCLOS Nicolas Amberieu Marathon 001 R-A SEM/76 R2
14 1h14'45'' qi SLAOUI Driss Club Ledonien Athl 039 F-C V1M/64 R2
15 1h14'53'' qi PERSONNE Gregory Ea Tain Tournon 007 R-A SEM/73 R2
16 1h15'27'' DEJEY Félix As Salomon SEM/68 R2
17 1h15'48'' FELLAGUE Ali Ascul 069 R-A SEM/77 R2
18 1h16'00'' MERLIN Olivier Ea Macon 071 BOU SEM/71 R2
19 1h16'08'' qi RIZZITELLI Robert Eacr 069 R-A V1M/63 R2
20 1h16'30'' qi PANELLI Fabrice Assoc. Feyzin Athle. 069 R-A V1M/66 R2
21 1h16'42'' MARTEL Franck SEM/73 R2
22 1h16'53'' ROGNARD Laurent Ascb 001 R-A SEM/69 R2
23 1h17'11'' CAZENAVE Sebastien Ca Valence 026 R-A SEM/79 R3
24 1h17'33'' NAVE Benoit Annecy Off Course 074 R-A SEM/67 R3
25 1h17'40'' qi PERRET Gilles 01 Pulsion 001 R-A V1M/64 R3
26 1h17'40'' qi PONCET Jean François V1M/66 R3
27 1h17'51'' DURDILLY Arnaud SEM/76 R3
28 1h17'52'' GALOP Jerome Faucigny Athletic 074 R-A SEM/71 R3
29 1h17'59'' CHEVALIER Vincent SEM/67 R3
30 1h18'17'' RIVOLLIER Philippe SEM/73 R3
31 1h18'19'' VAUGOYEAU Damien Eag 038 R-A SEM/76 R3
32 1h18'29'' JONIN Christian Feyzin Athle 069 R-A SEM/69 R3
33 1h18'36'' qi LESERVOISIER Patrick Ca Ambilly 074 R-A V1M/64 R3
34 1h18'46'' ROUSSEAU Fabrice As Fontaine 038 R-A SEM/74 R3
35 1h19'02'' qi PERRET Thierry Ea Tain Tournon 007 R-A V1M/64 R3
36 1h19'32'' qi GIROD Jean Claude As Douane Gex 001 R-A V2M/52 R3
37 1h19'37'' VIGNON Lionel SEM/68 R3
38 1h19'40'' HEBERT Eric Faucigny Athletic 074 R-A SEM/69 R3
39 1h19'48'' qi GENIN Dominique Csbj 038 R-A V1M/64 R3
40 1h19'49'' qi MONTINI Patrick Faucigny Athletic 074 R-A V1M/60 R3
41 1h19'51'' qi EL YAAKOUBI MOHAMED (Mar) Naef Terag V1M/62 R3
42 1h20'06'' qi BURNET MERLIN Olivier Esperance Faverges 074 R-A V1M/62 R3
43 1h20'17'' !DOSSARD #1299 SEM/ R3
44 1h20'20'' GAILLARD Stephane Lou 069 R-A SEM/75 R3
45 1h20'22'' qi BOULLEGROUN Monssein Cascol V1M/62 R3
46 1h20'33'' BOMBLED Samuel SEM/71 R3
47 1h20'37'' qi RAHM Didier Act 069 R-A V1M/66 R3
48 1h20'39'' ULIANA David SEM/68 R3
49 1h20'41'' qi DEBRUN Thierry V1M/63 R3
50 1h20'46'' qi BONNET Didier Thonon Ac 074 R-A V1M/64 R3
51 1h20'50'' BUATHIER Vincent 01 Pulsion 001 R-A SEM/70 R3
52 1h21'18'' EL YAAKOUBI DRISS (Mar) Naef Terag SEM/73
53 1h21'40'' SEURAT Philippe SEM/68
54 1h21'43'' VASSEUR Guillaume Athle Club Talant 021 BOU SEM/74
55 1h21'51'' GAROD David Acvs 069 R-A SEM/68
56 1h21'57'' qi JOUBERT Herve Club Athletic Roan 042 R-A V2M/54 D1
57 1h21'59'' JUSTAMON Stephane Amberieu Marathon 001 R-A SEM/70
58 1h21'59'' qi VOUILLEROT Didier Evian Off Course 074 R-A V2M/56 D1
59 1h22'05'' CARPI Georges Ea Tain Tournon 007 R-A V1M/62 D1
60 1h22'14'' qi PRETOT Svetlana Phar Longwy 054 LOR SEF/71 N3
61 1h22'15'' PERRIN Philippe V1M/64 D1
62 1h22'17'' qi DURAFFOURG Christian Amberieu Marathon 001 R-A V2M/54 D1
63 1h22'18'' MERCIER Guy Grenoble Uc 038 R-A V1M/62 D1
64 1h22'20'' DOLEATTO Sebastien Amberieu Marathon 001 R-A SEM/71
65 1h22'22'' MOISSONNIER Bruno SEM/71
66 1h22'23'' MARTINS Manuel SEM/69
67 1h22'25'' KUBLER Herve Asptt Besancon 025 F-C V1M/62 D1
68 1h22'29'' BERALD Joel As Rispoli 069 R-A V1M/58 D1
69 1h22'31'' SOARES Jorge Dole Ac 039 F-C SEM/68
70 1h22'39'' MEZGUELDI Mohamed Entente Annonay 069 R-A V1M/63 D1
71 1h22'40'' GIRARD Thierry Foulee Annemasse 074 R-A SEM/69
72 1h22'41'' qi BRAYARD Jean-claude V2M/54 D1
73 1h22'46'' DAUVERCHAIN Alain V1M/65 D1
74 1h22'49'' qi LESERVOISIER Michelle Ca Ambilly 074 R-A V1F/65 N3
75 1h22'55'' BOTELLA Marc Us Oyonnax 001 R-A V1M/62 D1
76 1h22'57'' DUTHION Régis SEM/72
77 1h23'07'' DELAEY Jean V1M/61 D1
78 1h23'11'' GEOFFRAY Richard SEM/68
79 1h23'13'' SOULIE Jean-jacques V1M/64 D1
80 1h23'14'' qi BRISET Christian V2M/54 D1
81 1h23'15'' BLATTNER Jean Marie SEM/80
82 1h23'18'' RABATEL Walter Csbj 038 R-A SEM/70
83 1h23'21'' DA SILVA ANTONIO (Por) V1M/62 D1
84 1h23'24'' BEREZIAT Jérome Udsp SEM/72
85 1h23'28'' GAUDIN Emmanuel Jean Ja Melesse 035 BRE SEM/70